✌🏼 Free 24/48h delivery from €100 incl. VAT!
Find all the ranges of medical instruments such as medical scissors, specific forceps, products for dermatology, pedicure, manicure, gynecology or even cryotherapy.
729 products
Bio-Sana Waterproof Swiss made
$10.00$12.00
Podorape
$6.00
MEDI STOCK
$10.00
My Medical
Anios
$7.00$10.00
Fresco Podologia
$23.00
Ruck
$4.00$6.00
Joleti
$9.00$10.00
Eloi Podologie
My Podologie
$10.00$11.00
MP
$1.00$2.00
$3.00
Credo
$17.00$23.00
$7.00$9.00
Comed
$9.00
$3.00$6.00
Destockage
$4.00
Essential
$34.00
$2.00
Sam
$1.00
Be the first to know about new collections and exclusive offers.
You have already subscribed!
By subscribing, you agree to the terms of use and privacy policy.
Your cart is currently empty.
Not sure where to start? Try these collections: